Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Volcano Dungeon
(view source)
Revision as of 18:08, 20 March 2024
202 bytes added
,
20 March
update shop inventory
Line 343:
Line 343:
|{{name|Cinder Shard|100}}
|{{name|Cinder Shard|100}}
|Every day
|Every day
+
|-
+
|[[File:The Diamond Hunter.png|48px|center]]
+
|[[Books|The Diamond Hunter]]
+
|{{Description|The Diamond Hunter}}
+
|{{name|Diamond|10}}
+
|
|-
|-
|[[File:Cherry Bomb.png|center]]
|[[File:Cherry Bomb.png|center]]
Line 398:
Line 404:
==History==
==History==
{{History|1.5|Introduced.}}
{{History|1.5|Introduced.}}
+
{{History|1.6|Added The Diamond Hunter book to shop inventory.}}
{{NavboxLocations}}
{{NavboxLocations}}
Spaceeinstein
604
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Create account
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Admin noticeboard
Help Editing
Random page
Official Links
Official Site
Official Forums
Official Merchandise
Discord
Reddit
Tools
Upload file
Special pages
Printable version